(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
17 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Stadion Trud
Kirill Silantjev
Tom Tomsk
1
Baltika
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Tom Tomsk - Baltika canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Tom Tomsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

11.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]




TÜMÜ