(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
15 Eylül 2021 Çarşamba 18:00
FNL
Stadion Neftekhimik
Evgeny Turbin
Neftekhimik
1
Rotor Volgograd
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Neftekhimik - Rotor Volgograd canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
KAMAZ [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

Rotor Volgograd
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

25.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

01.05.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Kairat Moskva [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]




TÜMÜ