(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
05 Eylül 2021 Pazar 17:00
FNL
Stadion Metallurg
Aleksey Matyunin
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
Yenisey
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Yenisey canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Metallurg Lipetsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

03.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

Yenisey
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

13.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Znamya Noginsk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]




TÜMÜ