(İY : 2-2)
MS
yenile
11 Temmuz 2021 Pazar 18:00
FNL
Arena Khimki
Konstantin Averianov
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
Tom Tomsk
2

Canlı: 3-2 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Tom Tomsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Metallurg Lipetsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

14.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Znamya Noginsk

24.07.20
CLF
icon
Fakel

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

07.08.18
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

22.07.18
CUP
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

Tom Tomsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

11.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ