(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
11 Eylül 2021 Cumartesi 18:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Oleg Sokolov
Krasnodar II
2
Tom Tomsk
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Krasnodar II - Tom Tomsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

Tom Tomsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]




TÜMÜ