(İY : 4-0)
MS
yenile
10 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 17:00
FNL
Stadion Gazovik
Dmitry Streltsov
Gazovik Orenburg
4
Volgar-Gazprom
0

Canlı: 4-0 | Gazovik Orenburg - Volgar-Gazprom canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Gazovik Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovácko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

Volgar-Gazprom
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

08.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ