(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
29 Ağustos 2021 Pazar 17:00
FNL
Stadion Gazovik
Roman Galimov
Gazovik Orenburg
1
Neftekhimik
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Gazovik Orenburg - Neftekhimik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Gazovik Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
KAMAZ [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]




TÜMÜ