(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
25 Ağustos 2021 Çarşamba 18:00
Kupa
Stadion Dinamo
Aleksandr Samsonov
Dinamo Bryansk
0
Veles
3

Canlı: 0-3 | Dinamo Bryansk - Veles canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Dinamo Bryansk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]




TÜMÜ