(İY : 2-1)
MS
yenile
11 Nisan 2021 Pazar 15:00
FNL
Sportivnyj gorodok Luzhniki
Rafael Shafeev
Chertanovo
2
Veles
4

Canlı: 2-4 | Chertanovo - Veles canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Shukura

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Akron

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ