(İY : -)
MS
yenile
01 Şubat 2020 Cumartesi 13:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Banants Artificial Field
Alashkert
2
Torpedo Armavir
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Alashkert - Torpedo Armavir canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Alashkert
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.08.21
UEL
icon
Rangers

19.08.21
UEL
icon
Rangers [D]

12.08.21
UEL
icon
Kairat

05.08.21
UEL
icon
Kairat [D]

28.07.21
UCL
icon
Sheriff [D]

20.07.21
UCL
icon
Sheriff

14.07.21
UCL
icon
Connah's Quay

07.07.21
UCL
icon
Connah's Quay [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Renova

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Armavir

26.08.21
UEL
icon
Rangers

12.08.21
UEL
icon
Kairat

20.07.21
UCL
icon
Sheriff

14.07.21
UCL
icon
Connah's Quay

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Renova

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Armavir

25.07.19
UEL
icon
Steaua Bükreş

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Treska

05.02.19
CLF
icon
Mariupol'

09.08.18
UEL
icon
CFR Cluj

19.08.21
UEL
icon
Rangers [D]

05.08.21
UEL
icon
Kairat [D]

28.07.21
UCL
icon
Sheriff [D]

07.07.21
UCL
icon
Connah's Quay [D]

01.08.19
UEL
icon
Steaua Bükreş [D]

18.07.19
UEL
icon
Treska [D]

16.08.18
UEL
icon
CFR Cluj [D]

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Sutjeska [D]

18.07.18
UCL
icon
Celtic [D]

30.06.18
CLF
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

Torpedo Armavir
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]




TÜMÜ