Ev Sahibi | Deplasman | İy. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.01 | - | AIK | 2-1 | Sollentuna FK |
1-0
|
||||
26.01 | - | AIK | 3-1 | Taeby FK |
1-1
|
||||
17.03 | - | AIK | 0-0 | Sirius |
0-0
|
||||
25.03 | - | Helsingborg | 0-3 | AIK |
0-1
|
||||
02.04 | ETT | Halmstads BK | 2-1 | AIK |
1-0
|
||||
10.04 | ETT | AIK | 0-3 | IFK Norrkoeping |
0-2
|
||||
16.04 | ETT | AIK | 2-0 | Hammarby |
1-0
|
||||
24.04 | ETT | IFK Vaernamo | 1-0 | AIK |
0-0
|
||||
29.04 | ETT | AIK | 0-0 | Sirius |
0-0
|
||||
03.05 | ETT | Mjaellby | 0-0 | AIK |
0-0
|
||||
07.05 | ETT | Malmö FF | 3-1 | AIK |
3-1
|
||||
15.05 | ETT | AIK | 2-2 | IFK Gothenburg |
1-1
|
||||
20.05 | ETT | Degerfors | 2-1 | AIK |
1-1
|
||||
28.05 | ETT | Djurgaarden | 1-0 | AIK |
0-0
|
||||
04.06 | ETT | AIK | 1-1 | Kalmar FF |
0-0
|
||||
11.06 | ETT | AIK | 1-2 | Elfsborg |
0-2
|
||||
26.06 | - | IFK Norrkoeping | 1-2 | AIK |
1-1
|
||||
01.07 | ETT | Brommapojkarna | 0-2 | AIK |
0-2
|
||||
08.07 | ETT | AIK | 1-2 | Haecken |
1-0
|
||||
17.07 | ETT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-2 | AIK |
0-2
|
||||
23.07 | ETT | AIK | 0-0 | Malmö FF |
0-0
|
||||
31.07 | ETT | Sirius | 0-1 | AIK |
0-0
|
||||
06.08 | ETT | Kalmar FF | 1-1 | AIK |
1-0
|
||||
12.08 | ETT | AIK | 2-2 | Brommapojkarna |
1-1
|
||||
16.08 | SVC | Dalkurd FF | 0-3 | AIK |
0-0
|
||||
21.08 | ETT | IFK Norrkoeping | 3-1 | AIK |
2-1
|
||||
28.08 | ETT | AIK | 3-0 | Varbergs BoIS FC |
2-0
|
||||
03.09 | ETT | Hammarby | 4-2 | AIK |
1-1
|
||||
18.09 | ETT | AIK | 2-0 | Degerfors |
1-0
|
||||
24.09 | ETT | AIK | 2-0 | Djurgaarden |
0-0
|
||||
01.10 | ETT | Haecken | 2-0 | AIK |
0-0
|
||||
07.10 | ETT | AIK | 1-0 | Mjaellby |
1-0
|
||||
23.10 | ETT | Elfsborg | 3-0 | AIK |
2-0
|
||||
29.10 | ETT | AIK | 1-1 | Halmstads BK |
0-1
|
||||
06.11 | ETT | IFK Gothenburg | 1-1 | AIK |
1-0
|
||||
12.11 | ETT | AIK | 3-1 | IFK Vaernamo |
3-0
|
||||
19.01 | - | AIK | 0-2 | Slavia Prag |
0-0
|
||||
27.01 | - | Brommapojkarna | 0-3 | AIK |
0-2
|
||||
03.02 | - | AIK | 0-2 | TSC Backa Topola |
0-2
|
||||
09.02 | - | AIK | 0-2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
0-1
|
||||
18.02 | SVC | AIK | 3-1 | Oerebro |
1-1
|
||||
24.02 | SVC | AIK | 1-0 | Gefle |
0-0
|
||||
25.02 | - | AIK | 1-1 | Karlbergs BK |
0-1
|
||||
03.03 | SVC | Kalmar FF | 1-1 | AIK |
0-1
|
||||
09.03 | SVC | Mjaellby | 1-3 | AIK |
1-2
|
||||
17.03 | SVC | AIK | 3-4 | Djurgaarden |
0-1
|
||||
26.03 | - | AIK | 4-0 | Vaalerenga |
0-0
|
||||
01.04 | ETT | AIK | 1-0 | Vasteras SK |
0-0
|
||||
06.04 | ETT | Brommapojkarna | 2-2 | AIK |
1-0
|
||||
13.04 | ETT | Mjaellby | 1-1 | AIK |
0-0
|
||||
21.04 | ETT | AIK | 2-0 | Djurgaarden |
0-0
|
||||
24.04 | ETT | AIK | - | IFK Vaernamo |
-
|
||||
28.04 | ETT | Null | - | AIK |
-
|
||||
05.05 | ETT | AIK | - | IFK Norrkoeping |
-
|
||||
11.05 | ETT | AIK | - | Sirius |
-
|
||||
15.05 | ETT | Elfsborg | - | AIK |
-
|
||||
19.05 | ETT | Hammarby | - | AIK |
-
|
||||
27.05 | ETT | AIK | - | IFK Gothenburg |
-
|
||||
02.06 | ETT | Haecken | - | AIK |
-
|
||||
06.07 | ETT | AIK | - | Kalmar FF |
-
|
||||
13.07 | ETT | Halmstads BK | - | AIK |
-
|
||||
20.07 | ETT | GAIS | - | AIK |
-
|
||||
27.07 | ETT | AIK | - | GAIS |
-
|
||||
03.08 | ETT | Vasteras SK | - | AIK |
-
|
||||
10.08 | ETT | AIK | - | Mjaellby |
-
|
||||
17.08 | ETT | Djurgaarden | - | AIK |
-
|
||||
24.08 | ETT | AIK | - | Brommapojkarna |
-
|
||||
31.08 | ETT | IFK Vaernamo | - | AIK |
-
|
||||
14.09 | ETT | AIK | - | Malmö FF |
-
|
||||
21.09 | ETT | Kalmar FF | - | AIK |
-
|
||||
25.09 | ETT | Sirius | - | AIK |
-
|
||||
28.09 | ETT | AIK | - | Hammarby |
-
|
||||
05.10 | ETT | AIK | - | Haecken |
-
|
||||
19.10 | ETT | IFK Gothenburg | - | AIK |
-
|
||||
26.10 | ETT | AIK | - | Elfsborg |
-
|
||||
02.11 | ETT | IFK Norrkoeping | - | AIK |
-
|
||||
10.11 | ETT | AIK | - | Halmstads BK |
-
|