Ev Sahibi | Deplasman | İy. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02 | - | Vaalerenga | 2-0 | Moss |
1-0
|
||||
21.02 | - | Moss | 1-1 | Velez CF |
0-0
|
||||
05.03 | - | Sarpsborg 08 | 4-0 | Moss |
2-0
|
||||
10.04 | 1.D | Moss | 0-0 | Start |
0-0
|
||||
16.04 | 1.D | Fredrikstad | 1-1 | Moss |
1-0
|
||||
23.04 | 1.D | Moss | 1-2 | Sogndal |
0-1
|
||||
30.04 | 1.D | Moss | 2-1 | Jerv |
1-1
|
||||
03.05 | 1.D | Skeid | 2-2 | Moss |
1-1
|
||||
07.05 | 1.D | Moss | 1-0 | Sandnes Ulf |
0-0
|
||||
13.05 | 1.D | Hoedd | 1-1 | Moss |
0-0
|
||||
16.05 | 1.D | Moss | 1-0 | Aasane |
0-0
|
||||
21.05 | 1.D | KFUM | 4-2 | Moss |
0-1
|
||||
24.05 | NMC | Droebak/Frogn | 1-2 | Moss |
1-0
|
||||
29.05 | 1.D | Moss | 1-0 | Raufoss |
1-0
|
||||
01.06 | NMC | Kvik Halden | 0-2 | Moss |
0-1
|
||||
04.06 | 1.D | Ranheim | 2-1 | Moss |
1-1
|
||||
10.06 | 1.D | Kristiansund BK | 4-1 | Moss |
1-0
|
||||
25.06 | 1.D | Moss | 0-1 | Kongsvinger |
0-1
|
||||
01.07 | 1.D | Mjoendalen | 1-2 | Moss |
0-1
|
||||
09.07 | 1.D | Moss | 2-1 | Bryne |
0-1
|
||||
05.08 | 1.D | Jerv | 1-1 | Moss |
0-1
|
||||
09.08 | 1.D | Moss | 0-1 | KFUM |
0-0
|
||||
13.08 | 1.D | Sandnes Ulf | 2-0 | Moss |
1-0
|
||||
20.08 | 1.D | Moss | 4-1 | Mjoendalen |
2-1
|
||||
23.08 | 1.D | Bryne | 3-1 | Moss |
0-0
|
||||
28.08 | 1.D | Moss | 0-3 | Kristiansund BK |
0-2
|
||||
03.09 | 1.D | Raufoss | 1-1 | Moss |
0-1
|
||||
17.09 | 1.D | Moss | 3-0 | Skeid |
1-0
|
||||
24.09 | 1.D | Start | 0-0 | Moss |
0-0
|
||||
01.10 | 1.D | Moss | 3-0 | Hoedd |
2-0
|
||||
07.10 | 1.D | Sogndal | 2-1 | Moss |
0-0
|
||||
22.10 | 1.D | Moss | 0-1 | Ranheim |
0-0
|
||||
29.10 | 1.D | Aasane | 2-1 | Moss |
2-0
|
||||
05.11 | 1.D | Moss | 2-2 | Fredrikstad |
0-0
|
||||
12.11 | 1.D | Kongsvinger | 1-2 | Moss |
0-2
|
||||
03.02 | - | Sandefjord | 2-3 | Moss |
1-2
|
||||
15.02 | - | Odds Ballklubb | 2-3 | Moss |
2-1
|
||||
20.02 | - | Moss | 0-0 | Viking |
0-0
|
||||
02.03 | - | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-4 | Moss |
1-3
|
||||
01.04 | 1.D | Moss | 3-0 | Lyn |
1-0
|
||||
06.04 | 1.D | Levanger | 5-0 | Moss |
4-0
|
||||
11.04 | NMC | Sprint Jeloey | 0-3 | Moss |
0-2
|
||||
15.04 | 1.D | Moss | 2-1 | Ranheim |
1-0
|
||||
20.04 | 1.D | Sogndal | - | Moss |
-
|
||||
24.04 | NMC | Raade | - | Moss |
-
|
||||
27.04 | 1.D | Moss | - | Egersund |
-
|
||||
04.05 | 1.D | Sandnes Ulf | - | Moss |
-
|
||||
11.05 | 1.D | Moss | - | Stabaek |
-
|
||||
16.05 | 1.D | Raufoss | - | Moss |
-
|
||||
21.05 | 1.D | Moss | - | Start |
-
|
||||
27.05 | 1.D | Mjoendalen | - | Moss |
-
|
||||
01.06 | 1.D | Moss | - | Aalesund |
-
|
||||
09.06 | 1.D | Vaalerenga | - | Moss |
-
|
||||
16.06 | 1.D | Moss | - | Bryne |
-
|
||||
23.06 | 1.D | Aasane | - | Moss |
-
|
||||
20.07 | 1.D | Moss | - | Kongsvinger |
-
|
||||
27.07 | 1.D | Stabaek | - | Moss |
-
|
||||
03.08 | 1.D | Moss | - | Vaalerenga |
-
|
||||
10.08 | 1.D | Aalesund | - | Moss |
-
|
||||
19.08 | 1.D | Moss | - | Sogndal |
-
|
||||
26.08 | 1.D | Egersund | - | Moss |
-
|
||||
02.09 | 1.D | Moss | - | Mjoendalen |
-
|
||||
16.09 | 1.D | Kongsvinger | - | Moss |
-
|
||||
21.09 | 1.D | Ranheim | - | Moss |
-
|
||||
25.09 | 1.D | Moss | - | Sandnes Ulf |
-
|
||||
28.09 | 1.D | Bryne | - | Moss |
-
|
||||
06.10 | 1.D | Moss | - | Aasane |
-
|
||||
21.10 | 1.D | Moss | - | Levanger |
-
|
||||
27.10 | 1.D | Start | - | Moss |
-
|
||||
03.11 | 1.D | Moss | - | Raufoss |
-
|
||||
09.11 | 1.D | Lyn | - | Moss |
-
|