(İY : 0-1)
557
MS
yenile
18 Ağustos 2019 Pazar 19:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Evgeny Kukulyak
Krasnodar II
0
Tom Tomsk
1

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

20.02.20
CLF
icon
Marbella [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Linense [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Kongsvinger [D]

27.01.20
CLF
icon
Csákvári TK

20.01.20
CLF
icon
Hermannstadt [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Khimki

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey

10.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

27.01.20
CLF
icon
Csákvári TK

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Khimki

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey

04.11.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

12.10.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

30.09.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

18.08.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

20.02.20
CLF
icon
Marbella [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Linense [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Kongsvinger [D]

20.01.20
CLF
icon
Hermannstadt [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok [D]

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

Tom Tomsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Rabotnicki

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Napredak

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Fakel

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Rabotnicki

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Napredak

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Fakel

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Baltika

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Chayka

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Tambov

14.09.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

30.10.19
CUP
icon
Zenit [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

19.10.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ