(İY : -)
MS
yenile
22 Haziran 2019 Cumartesi 18:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Silberstadt Arena Schwaz
Gazovik Orenburg
1
Universitatea Craiova
1

Gazovik Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

22.07.20
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

15.07.20
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

12.07.20
PRL
icon
Rostov

08.07.20
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

05.07.20
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

21.06.20
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

14.03.20
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

12.07.20
PRL
icon
Rostov

08.07.20
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

14.03.20
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

07.03.20
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

18.02.20
CLF
icon
College Cosmo

14.02.20
CLF
icon
Dalian Pro

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Borac Banja Luka

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

22.07.20
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

15.07.20
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

05.07.20
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

21.06.20
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

11.03.20
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

28.02.20
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

21.02.20
CLF
icon
Sarpsborg 08 [D]

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Slavia Sofya [D]

Universitatea Craiova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.08.20
L1
icon
CFR Cluj

19.07.20
L1
icon
Botoşani [D]

12.07.20
L1
icon
Steaua Bükreş

03.07.20
L1
icon
Gaz Metan Mediaş [D]

28.06.20
L1
icon
CFR Cluj [D]

23.06.20
L1
icon
Botoşani

19.06.20
L1
icon
Astra Ploieşti

12.06.20
CLF
icon
ChHindistan Târgovişte

06.06.20
CLF
icon
Viitorul Constanta

08.03.20
L1
icon
Steaua Bükreş [D]

03.08.20
L1
icon
CFR Cluj

12.07.20
L1
icon
Steaua Bükreş

23.06.20
L1
icon
Botoşani

19.06.20
L1
icon
Astra Ploieşti

12.06.20
CLF
icon
ChHindistan Târgovişte

06.06.20
CLF
icon
Viitorul Constanta

01.03.20
L1
icon
Gaz Metan Mediaş

23.02.20
L1
icon
CFR Cluj

31.01.20
L1
icon
Gaz Metan Mediaş

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Karviná

19.07.20
L1
icon
Botoşani [D]

03.07.20
L1
icon
Gaz Metan Mediaş [D]

28.06.20
L1
icon
CFR Cluj [D]

08.03.20
L1
icon
Steaua Bükreş [D]

15.02.20
L1
icon
CSMS Iaşi [D]

09.02.20
L1
icon
Viitorul Constanta [D]

23.01.20
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

17.01.20
CLF
icon
Aarau [D]

22.12.19
L1
icon
Steaua Bükreş [D]

08.12.19
L1
icon
Astra Ploieşti [D]




TÜMÜ