(İY : 4-0)
MS
yenile
05 Aralık 2020 Cumartesi 13:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Oleg Sokolov
Krasnodar II
7
Spartak Moskova II
0

Canlı: 7-0 | Krasnodar II - Spartak Moskova II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Linense

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]




TÜMÜ