(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
29 Kasım 2019 Cuma 22:30
Ekstraklasa
Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego
Mariusz Zlotek
Wisla Plock
0
Lech Poznan
2

Wisla Plock
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.20
EKS
icon
Cracovia Kraków

23.11.20
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

20.11.20
CUP
icon
Pogon Szczecin

23.10.20
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

18.10.20
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw

02.10.20
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa [D]

25.09.20
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan

18.09.20
EKS
icon
Wisla Kraków [D]

11.09.20
EKS
icon
Legia Varşova

30.08.20
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

27.11.20
EKS
icon
Cracovia Kraków

20.11.20
CUP
icon
Pogon Szczecin

18.10.20
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw

25.09.20
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan

11.09.20
EKS
icon
Legia Varşova

23.08.20
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec

14.07.20
EKS
icon
Korona Kielce

06.07.20
EKS
icon
Górnik Zabrze

27.06.20
EKS
icon
Lódzki KS

20.06.20
EKS
icon
Arka Gdynia

23.11.20
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

23.10.20
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

02.10.20
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa [D]

18.09.20
EKS
icon
Wisla Kraków [D]

30.08.20
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

15.08.20
CUP
icon
Tychy 71 [D]

18.07.20
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa [D]

10.07.20
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

23.06.20
EKS
icon
Wisla Kraków [D]

14.06.20
EKS
icon
Cracovia Kraków [D]

Lech Poznan
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.11.20
UEL
icon
Standard Liège [D]

22.11.20
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa

08.11.20
EKS
icon
Legia Varşova [D]

05.11.20
UEL
icon
Standard Liège

02.11.20
CUP
icon
Znicz Pruszków [D]

29.10.20
UEL
icon
Rangers [D]

25.10.20
EKS
icon
Cracovia Kraków

22.10.20
UEL
icon
Benfica

17.10.20
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

04.10.20
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

22.11.20
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa

05.11.20
UEL
icon
Standard Liège

25.10.20
EKS
icon
Cracovia Kraków

22.10.20
UEL
icon
Benfica

20.09.20
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan

30.08.20
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Valmiera

12.08.20
CLF
icon
Kickers Offenbach

19.07.20
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok

12.07.20
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk

26.11.20
UEL
icon
Standard Liège [D]

08.11.20
EKS
icon
Legia Varşova [D]

02.11.20
CUP
icon
Znicz Pruszków [D]

29.10.20
UEL
icon
Rangers [D]

17.10.20
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

04.10.20
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

01.10.20
UEL
icon
Sporting Charleroi [D]

23.09.20
UEL
icon
Apollon [D]

16.09.20
UEL
icon
Hammarby [D]

12.09.20
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw [D]




TÜMÜ