(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
15 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Evgeny Turbin
Krasnodar II
1
Volgar-Gazprom
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Krasnodar II - Volgar-Gazprom canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Linense

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

Volgar-Gazprom
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Fakel

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Veles

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Veles

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]




TÜMÜ