(İY : -)
MS
yenile
05 Şubat 2020 Çarşamba 15:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Miracle Resort Hotel Field 1
Shinnik
0
Celje
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Shinnik - Celje canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

Celje
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.09.21
CUP
icon
MND Tabor Sezana [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
U Craiova 1948

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Gorica

25.05.21
CUP
icon
Olimpija

13.05.21
CUP
icon
Koper

27.04.21
CUP
icon
Radomlje

18.03.21
CUP
icon
Triglav [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Mura

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
U Craiova 1948

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Gorica

25.05.21
CUP
icon
Olimpija

13.05.21
CUP
icon
Koper

27.04.21
CUP
icon
Radomlje

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Mura

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Nafta

26.08.20
UCL
icon
Molde

19.08.20
UCL
icon
Dundalk

12.08.20
CLF
icon
Koper

15.09.21
CUP
icon
MND Tabor Sezana [D]

18.03.21
CUP
icon
Triglav [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

24.01.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

13.11.20
CLF
icon
Gorica [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
Ararat-Armenia [D]

08.08.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Shinnik [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]




TÜMÜ