(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
24 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Evgeny Bulanov
Krasnodar II
1
Neftekhimik
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Krasnodar II - Neftekhimik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Linense

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Atyrau

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kazanka

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]




TÜMÜ