(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
31 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 18:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Ivan Saraev
Krasnodar II
2
Dolgie Prudy
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Krasnodar II - Dolgie Prudy canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

Dolgie Prudy
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Fakel [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

23.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Sokol Saratov

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Zorkiy

02.07.18
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

17.01.18
CLF
icon
Kaluga

23.07.17
CUP
icon
Ararat Moskva

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Fakel [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]




TÜMÜ