(İY : -)
MS
yenile
29 Ocak 2021 Cuma 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Calista Sports Center - Field A
Gazovik Orenburg
1
Prishtina
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Gazovik Orenburg - Prishtina canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Gazovik Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

26.10.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

26.10.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

Prishtina
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.07.21
UCL
icon
Ferencváros

06.07.21
UCL
icon
Ferencváros [D]

25.06.21
UCL
icon
Inter Club

22.06.21
UCL
icon
Folgore / Falciano [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

29.01.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

22.08.20
UEL
icon
Newcastle FC [D]

26.01.20
CLF
icon
Kolos Kovalivka

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

13.07.21
UCL
icon
Ferencváros

25.06.21
UCL
icon
Inter Club

26.01.20
CLF
icon
Kolos Kovalivka

27.06.19
UEL
icon
St Josephs FC

19.07.18
UEL
icon
Fola Esch

05.07.18
UEL
icon
College Cosmo

06.07.17
UEL
icon
Norrköping

06.07.21
UCL
icon
Ferencváros [D]

22.06.21
UCL
icon
Folgore / Falciano [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

29.01.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

22.08.20
UEL
icon
Newcastle FC [D]

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

02.07.19
UEL
icon
St Josephs FC [D]

31.01.19
CLF
icon
Olimpik Donetsk [D]

11.07.18
UEL
icon
Fola Esch [D]




TÜMÜ