(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 10:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Central'nyj stadion Bronnitsy
Fakel Voronej FK
1
Veles Moscow
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Fakel Voronej FK - Veles Moscow canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Fakel Voronej FK
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Olimp Dolgoprudny

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Olimp Dolgoprudny

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Akzhayik

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

Veles Moscow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan

12.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

03.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]




TÜMÜ