(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
15 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 13:00
FNL
Stadion Kaliningrad
Aleksey Sukhoy
Baltika
0
Krylya Sovetov
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Baltika - Krylya Sovetov canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

14.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

Krylya Sovetov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Velez

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]




TÜMÜ