(İY : 0-1)
270
MS
yenile
17 Ağustos 2019 Cumartesi 14:00
Premier Lig
Merkez Stadyumu
Sergey Ivanov
Ural
1
Krylya Sovetov
3

Ural
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

14.03.20
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

08.03.20
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

29.02.20
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Riga

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Cukaricki

02.02.20
CLF
icon
Ararat-Armenia [D]

26.01.20
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo [D]

19.01.20
CLF
icon
Raków Czestochowa [D]

08.12.19
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

30.11.19
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Riga

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Cukaricki

24.11.19
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

17.11.19
CLF
icon
Rodina Moskva

04.11.19
PRL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

30.10.19
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

06.10.19
PRL
icon
Zenit

29.09.19
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

01.09.19
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

26.08.19
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

14.03.20
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

08.03.20
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

29.02.20
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

02.02.20
CLF
icon
Ararat-Armenia [D]

26.01.20
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo [D]

19.01.20
CLF
icon
Raków Czestochowa [D]

08.12.19
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

30.11.19
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

15.11.19
CLF
icon
Pafos [D]

08.11.19
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

Krylya Sovetov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.03.20
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

08.03.20
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

28.02.20
PRL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Strømsgodset

16.02.20
CLF
icon
Dalian Pro

16.02.20
CLF
icon
Krasnodar [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Randers [D]

02.02.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Brest

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905

28.02.20
PRL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Strømsgodset

16.02.20
CLF
icon
Dalian Pro

02.02.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Brest

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

08.12.19
PRL
icon
Ural

30.11.19
PRL
icon
Ufa

04.11.19
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan

16.03.20
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

08.03.20
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

16.02.20
CLF
icon
Krasnodar [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Randers [D]

24.11.19
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

09.11.19
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

20.10.19
PRL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.10.19
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

21.09.19
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]




TÜMÜ