(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
04 Ekim 2020 Pazar 15:30
3. Lig
Şenol Güneş Stadyumu
Volkan Şeker
Tepecikspor
2
Karaman Belediyespor
1

Tepecikspor
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

06.01.21
3.L
icon
Darıca Gençlerbirliği [D]

30.12.20
3.L
icon
Nazilli Belediyespor

24.12.20
3.L
icon
Çengelköyspor [D]

20.12.20
3.L
icon
Ağrı 1970

10.12.20
3.L
icon
Tokatspor [D]

02.12.20
3.L
icon
Halide Edip Adıvar

28.11.20
3.L
icon
Belediye Kütahyaspor [D]

19.11.20
3.L
icon
İskenderun

15.11.20
3.L
icon
Mardin Fosfat [D]

12.11.20
3.L
icon
Kahta 02 Spor

30.12.20
3.L
icon
Nazilli Belediyespor

20.12.20
3.L
icon
Ağrı 1970

02.12.20
3.L
icon
Halide Edip Adıvar

19.11.20
3.L
icon
İskenderun

12.11.20
3.L
icon
Kahta 02 Spor

29.10.20
3.L
icon
Fethiyespor

22.10.20
CUP
icon
1877 Alemdağspor

04.10.20
3.L
icon
Karaman Belediyespor

20.09.20
3.L
icon
Yozgatspor 1959

08.03.20
3.L
icon
Payasspor

06.01.21
3.L
icon
Darıca Gençlerbirliği [D]

24.12.20
3.L
icon
Çengelköyspor [D]

10.12.20
3.L
icon
Tokatspor [D]

28.11.20
3.L
icon
Belediye Kütahyaspor [D]

15.11.20
3.L
icon
Mardin Fosfat [D]

04.11.20
CUP
icon
Ankara Keçiörengücü [D]

01.11.20
3.L
icon
Ceyhanspor Adana [D]

17.10.20
3.L
icon
Yomraspor [D]

26.09.20
3.L
icon
Tekirdağspor [D]

14.03.20
3.L
icon
Fethiyespor [D]

Karaman Belediyespor
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

06.01.21
3.L
icon
Yozgatspor 1959 [D]

30.12.20
3.L
icon
Darıca Gençlerbirliği

24.12.20
3.L
icon
Nazilli Belediyespor [D]

20.12.20
3.L
icon
Çengelköyspor

10.12.20
3.L
icon
Ağrı 1970 [D]

02.12.20
3.L
icon
Tokatspor

28.11.20
3.L
icon
Halide Edip Adıvar [D]

19.11.20
3.L
icon
Belediye Kütahyaspor

15.11.20
3.L
icon
İskenderun [D]

12.11.20
3.L
icon
Mardin Fosfat

30.12.20
3.L
icon
Darıca Gençlerbirliği

20.12.20
3.L
icon
Çengelköyspor

02.12.20
3.L
icon
Tokatspor

19.11.20
3.L
icon
Belediye Kütahyaspor

12.11.20
3.L
icon
Mardin Fosfat

29.10.20
3.L
icon
Ceyhanspor Adana

11.10.20
3.L
icon
Yomraspor

20.09.20
3.L
icon
Tekirdağspor

29.08.19
CUP
icon
Bucak Oğuzhanspor

26.09.18
CUP
icon
Etimesgut Belediyespor

06.01.21
3.L
icon
Yozgatspor 1959 [D]

24.12.20
3.L
icon
Nazilli Belediyespor [D]

10.12.20
3.L
icon
Ağrı 1970 [D]

28.11.20
3.L
icon
Halide Edip Adıvar [D]

15.11.20
3.L
icon
İskenderun [D]

01.11.20
3.L
icon
Kahta 02 Spor [D]

17.10.20
3.L
icon
Fethiyespor [D]

14.10.20
CUP
icon
Kestelspor [D]

04.10.20
3.L
icon
Tepecikspor [D]

10.09.19
CUP
icon
Kemerspor 2003 [D]




TÜMÜ