(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
25 Eylül 2019 Çarşamba 12:00
Kupa
Stadion imeni V.I. Lenina
Anton Frolov
SKA-Energiya
4
Akhmat Grozny
6

SKA-Energiya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

26.07.20
CLF
icon
Zenit-Radian

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Yenisey

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Yenisey

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Biolog

14.07.20
CLF
icon
Vista Gelendzhik

14.07.20
CLF
icon
Chernomorets

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

26.07.20
CLF
icon
Zenit-Radian

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Yenisey

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Yenisey

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Biolog

14.07.20
CLF
icon
Vista Gelendzhik

14.07.20
CLF
icon
Chernomorets

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Chernomorets

27.02.20
CLF
icon
Biolog

27.01.20
CLF
icon
Taraz

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

23.01.20
CLF
icon
Cherno More [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

Akhmat Grozny
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.08.20
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

22.07.20
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

15.07.20
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

11.07.20
PRL
icon
Zenit

07.07.20
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

04.07.20
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

01.07.20
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

26.06.20
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

19.06.20
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

13.03.20
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova

11.07.20
PRL
icon
Zenit

04.07.20
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

26.06.20
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

13.03.20
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova

04.03.20
CUP
icon
Zenit

29.02.20
PRL
icon
Rostov

20.02.20
CLF
icon
Zhetysu

14.02.20
CLF
icon
Petrotrest

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Zeljeznicar

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Shakhtyor

09.08.20
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

22.07.20
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

15.07.20
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

07.07.20
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

01.07.20
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

19.06.20
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

08.03.20
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Ventspils [D]

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Ludogorets [D]

02.02.20
CLF
icon
Mura [D]




TÜMÜ