(İY : -)
MS
yenile
06 Şubat 2020 Perşembe 15:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Bellis Hotel Sports Center - Field 1
Rubin Kazan
3
Vojvodina
0

Rubin Kazan
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.10.20
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

17.10.20
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

11.10.20
CLF
icon
Ural [D]

04.10.20
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

27.09.20
PRL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

20.09.20
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

13.09.20
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

30.08.20
PRL
icon
Tambov

26.08.20
PRL
icon
Ufa

04.10.20
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

20.09.20
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

30.08.20
PRL
icon
Tambov

26.08.20
PRL
icon
Ufa

15.08.20
PRL
icon
Ural

11.08.20
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

03.08.20
CLF
icon
KAMAZ

22.07.20
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

16.07.20
PRL
icon
Rostov

09.07.20
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

24.10.20
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

17.10.20
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

11.10.20
CLF
icon
Ural [D]

27.09.20
PRL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

13.09.20
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

22.08.20
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

18.08.20
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

12.07.20
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

01.07.20
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

Vojvodina
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.10.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina [D]

16.10.20
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad

03.10.20
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

28.09.20
SUL
icon
Inija [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
Standard Liège [D]

18.09.20
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

13.09.20
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica [D]

30.08.20
SUL
icon
Partizan

23.08.20
SUL
icon
Napredak [D]

16.08.20
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani

16.10.20
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad

18.09.20
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

30.08.20
SUL
icon
Partizan

16.08.20
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani

05.08.20
SUL
icon
Cukaricki

19.06.20
SUL
icon
Partizan

29.05.20
SUL
icon
Cukaricki

23.05.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica

20.05.20
CLF
icon
Backa

07.03.20
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani

25.10.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina [D]

03.10.20
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

28.09.20
SUL
icon
Inija [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
Standard Liège [D]

13.09.20
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica [D]

23.08.20
SUL
icon
Napredak [D]

09.08.20
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

31.07.20
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

14.06.20
SUL
icon
Inija [D]

06.06.20
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica [D]




TÜMÜ