(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
28 Eylül 2019 Cumartesi 14:00
Premier Lig
Samara Arena
Sergey Ivanov
Krylya Sovetov
2
Tambov
0

Krylya Sovetov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.03.20
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

08.03.20
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

28.02.20
PRL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Strømsgodset

16.02.20
CLF
icon
Dalian Pro

16.02.20
CLF
icon
Krasnodar [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Randers [D]

02.02.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Brest

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905

28.02.20
PRL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Strømsgodset

16.02.20
CLF
icon
Dalian Pro

02.02.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Brest

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

08.12.19
PRL
icon
Ural

30.11.19
PRL
icon
Ufa

04.11.19
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan

16.03.20
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

08.03.20
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

16.02.20
CLF
icon
Krasnodar [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Randers [D]

24.11.19
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

09.11.19
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

20.10.19
PRL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.10.19
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

21.09.19
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

Tambov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.03.20
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

07.03.20
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

01.03.20
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Gorodeya [D]

03.02.20
CLF
icon
Slovácko

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

07.12.19
PRL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

02.12.19
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

22.11.19
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

16.03.20
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

01.03.20
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan

03.02.20
CLF
icon
Slovácko

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

07.12.19
PRL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

22.11.19
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

26.10.19
PRL
icon
Ufa

19.10.19
PRL
icon
Ural

21.09.19
PRL
icon
Rostov

15.09.19
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

07.03.20
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Gorodeya [D]

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

02.12.19
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

09.11.19
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

02.11.19
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

05.10.19
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

28.09.19
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

31.08.19
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]




TÜMÜ