(İY : -)
MS
yenile
19 Ocak 2021 Salı 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Susesi Sport Center A
Zorya
2
Vojvodina
2

Canlı: 2-2 | Zorya - Vojvodina canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Zorya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.05.21
PRL
icon
Oleksandria

05.05.21
PRL
icon
Dnipro-1 [D]

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Minai

28.04.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk [D]

25.04.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Oleksandria [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Vorskla [D]

11.04.21
PRL
icon
Inhulets'

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Rukh Vynnyky [D]

21.03.21
PRL
icon
Kolos Kovalivka [D]

09.05.21
PRL
icon
Oleksandria

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Minai

25.04.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

11.04.21
PRL
icon
Inhulets'

14.03.21
PRL
icon
Dynamo Kiev

07.03.21
PRL
icon
Lviv

13.02.21
PRL
icon
Desna

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Valmiera

29.01.21
CLF
icon
MFM

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Skendija 79

05.05.21
PRL
icon
Dnipro-1 [D]

28.04.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Oleksandria [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Vorskla [D]

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Rukh Vynnyky [D]

21.03.21
PRL
icon
Kolos Kovalivka [D]

03.03.21
CUP
icon
Veres Rivne [D]

28.02.21
PRL
icon
Shakhtar [D]

20.02.21
PRL
icon
Mariupol' [D]

15.01.21
CLF
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

Vojvodina
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.05.21
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac [D]

05.05.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

29.04.21
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda [D]

25.04.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM

16.04.21
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

12.04.21
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

07.04.21
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

02.04.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

21.03.21
SUL
icon
Inija

15.03.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

05.05.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

25.04.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM

12.04.21
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

02.04.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

21.03.21
SUL
icon
Inija

07.03.21
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica

26.02.21
SUL
icon
Napredak

17.02.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac

05.02.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mura

09.05.21
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac [D]

29.04.21
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda [D]

16.04.21
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

07.04.21
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

15.03.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

02.03.21
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

21.02.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

12.02.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Slavia Sofya [D]




TÜMÜ