(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
28 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 17:30
FNL
Central'nyj Stadion Astrakhan'gazprom
Anton Anopa
Volgar-Gazprom
1
Shinnik
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Volgar-Gazprom - Shinnik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Volgar-Gazprom
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

08.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]




TÜMÜ