(İY : -)
MS
yenile
12 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 18:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Rodina
Ufa
0
Veles
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Ufa - Veles canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Ufa
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

06.08.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

31.07.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova

25.07.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

06.08.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

31.07.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Botoşani

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Sepsi

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

08.05.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

25.09.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

25.07.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Viktoria Plzen [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Olympiakos [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Universitatea Craiova [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

01.05.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa [D]




TÜMÜ