(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
22 Şubat 2021 Pazartesi 14:30
Kupa
Arena Khimki
Mikhail Vilkov
Khimki
0
Krylya Sovetov
4

Canlı: 0-4 | Khimki - Krylya Sovetov canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Khimki
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

10.05.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Ural

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

10.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov

05.04.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

19.03.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

12.03.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

06.03.21
PRL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Ural

10.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov

12.03.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

27.02.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

22.02.21
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Astana

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Chayka

24.01.21
CLF
icon
Celje

10.05.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

05.04.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

19.03.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

06.03.21
PRL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

06.12.20
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

23.11.20
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

Krylya Sovetov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Velez

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Akron

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]




TÜMÜ