(İY : -)
MS
yenile
23 Eylül 2020 Çarşamba 19:00
Kupa
Stadion Dinamo
Dinamo Stavropol
3
Rotor Volgograd
0

Canlı: 3-0 | Dinamo Stavropol - Rotor Volgograd canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Dinamo Stavropol
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

18.07.21
CUP
icon
StavAgrosoyuz [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov

23.09.20
CUP
icon
Rotor Volgograd

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Spartak Nal'chik

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov

23.09.20
CUP
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Spartak Nal'chik

22.02.19
CLF
icon
Legion Dynamo

21.07.18
CUP
icon
Angusht

31.01.18
CLF
icon
Rotor-2

18.07.21
CUP
icon
StavAgrosoyuz [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

27.07.20
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

21.02.20
CLF
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

20.07.19
CUP
icon
Inter Cherkessk [D]

06.02.19
CLF
icon
Anzhi Makhachkala [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Mashuk-KMV [D]

23.06.18
CLF
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

08.08.17
CUP
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

Rotor Volgograd
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

25.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Kairat Moskva [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]




TÜMÜ