(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
21 Şubat 2021 Pazar 14:30
Kupa
VEB Arena
Vasiliy Kazartsev
CSKA Moskova
2
SKA-Energiya
0

Canlı: 2-0 | CSKA Moskova - SKA-Energiya canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

CSKA Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

01.05.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

25.04.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

18.04.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

12.04.21
PRL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

04.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

17.03.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

08.05.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

01.05.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

12.04.21
PRL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

17.03.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

06.03.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

21.02.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Cartagena

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Real Murcia

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Real Murcia

13.12.20
PRL
icon
Ural

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

25.04.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

18.04.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

04.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

13.03.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

27.02.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
La Unión Atlético [D]

17.12.20
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

SKA-Energiya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

13.02.21
CLF
icon
SKA Rostov

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

21.02.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]




TÜMÜ