(İY : -)
MS
yenile
12 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Central'nyj stadion Bronnitsy
Chayka
2
Akron
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Chayka - Akron canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

Akron
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Sfîntul Gheorghe

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Sfîntul Gheorghe

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Ludogorets [D]




TÜMÜ