(İY : -)
MS
yenile
24 Haziran 2021 Perşembe 19:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Mestni Stadion Fazanerija
Dinamo Zagreb
3
Sered
0

Canlı: 3-0 | Dinamo Zagreb - Sered canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Dinamo Zagreb
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.12.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [D]

15.12.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

12.12.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

05.12.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

28.11.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

20.11.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

07.11.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

30.10.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

24.10.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

16.10.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

12.12.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

05.12.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

20.11.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

24.10.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

03.10.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

11.09.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

21.08.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva

13.08.21
1.H
icon
Gorica

01.08.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

16.07.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

19.12.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [D]

15.12.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

28.11.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

07.11.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

30.10.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

16.10.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

10.10.21
CLF
icon
Nedeljanec [D]

25.09.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

05.09.21
CLF
icon
Jarun [D]

29.08.21
1.H
icon
Osijek [D]

Sered
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

06.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

02.09.21
CLF
icon
Floridsdorfer AC

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

08.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]




TÜMÜ