(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
16 Şubat 2021 Salı 16:00
Süper Lig
Gradski Stadion
Zoran Široki
Zlatibor Cajetina
0
Backa Topola
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Zlatibor Cajetina - Backa Topola canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Zlatibor Cajetina
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.05.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM

28.04.21
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

23.04.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

18.04.21
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad

12.04.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina [D]

08.04.21
SUL
icon
Inija

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica

15.03.21
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

08.03.21
SUL
icon
Napredak

05.05.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM

23.04.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

18.04.21
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad

08.04.21
SUL
icon
Inija

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica

08.03.21
SUL
icon
Napredak

27.02.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac

16.02.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola

06.02.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Studentski Grad

28.04.21
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

12.04.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina [D]

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

15.03.21
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

03.03.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

20.02.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

12.02.21
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

12.12.20
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]

29.11.20
SUL
icon
Metalac GM [D]

07.11.20
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

Backa Topola
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.05.21
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

29.04.21
SUL
icon
Napredak

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

18.04.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

06.04.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

02.04.21
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.03.21
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac

07.03.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]

29.04.21
SUL
icon
Napredak

18.04.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac

02.04.21
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

15.03.21
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac

03.03.21
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

22.02.21
SUL
icon
Backa

12.02.21
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

11.12.20
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

29.11.20
SUL
icon
Partizan

05.05.21
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

06.04.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

07.03.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]

27.02.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM [D]

16.02.21
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina [D]

05.02.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Ludogorets [D]




TÜMÜ