(İY : -)
MS
yenile
22 Haziran 2021 Salı 18:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Michel Platini
Spartak Subotica
0
Krylya Sovetov
5

Canlı: 0-5 | Spartak Subotica - Krylya Sovetov canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Spartak Subotica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Napredak

16.08.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

07.08.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

23.07.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Kragujevac [D]

18.07.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

04.07.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Napredak

16.08.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

18.07.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Radnik Surdulica

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov

19.05.21
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad

09.05.21
SUL
icon
Inija

29.04.21
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

07.08.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

23.07.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Kragujevac [D]

04.07.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

14.05.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina [D]

04.05.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

25.04.21
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

02.04.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

Krylya Sovetov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

11.09.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

15.08.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

30.07.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

25.07.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost [D]

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

30.07.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

25.07.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

11.09.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

15.08.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]




TÜMÜ