(İY : -)
MS
yenile
05 Şubat 2021 Cuma 16:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Hotel RIU Kaya - Field C
Rotor Volgograd
3
Slavia Sofya
1

Canlı: 3-1 | Rotor Volgograd - Slavia Sofya canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Rotor Volgograd
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Kairat Moskva [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

01.05.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

17.03.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Kairat Moskva [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

07.05.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

Slavia Sofya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Gotse Delchev

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Kukësi [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Gotse Delchev

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Arda

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Mariupol'

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Sered

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Kukësi [D]

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

19.01.20
CLF
icon
Oleksandria [D]

11.10.19
CLF
icon
Montana [D]

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

12.07.18
UEL
icon
Ilves [D]

21.06.18
CLF
icon
Septemvri Sofya [D]




TÜMÜ