(İY : -)
MS
yenile
27 Ocak 2021 Çarşamba 17:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
TBC (Turkey)
Radnik Surdulica
2
Rukh Vynnyky
3

Canlı: 2-3 | Radnik Surdulica - Rukh Vynnyky canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Radnik Surdulica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

14.05.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola

08.05.21
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

04.05.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica

29.04.21
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac [D]

25.04.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

17.04.21
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda [D]

12.04.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM

07.04.21
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

21.03.21
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

14.05.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola

04.05.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica

25.04.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

12.04.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

15.03.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

03.03.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

27.02.21
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica

17.02.21
SUL
icon
Napredak

06.02.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac

08.05.21
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

29.04.21
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac [D]

17.04.21
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda [D]

07.04.21
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

21.03.21
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

07.03.21
SUL
icon
Inija [D]

21.02.21
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

13.02.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

11.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

30.11.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

Rukh Vynnyky
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.05.21
PRL
icon
Dnipro-1 [D]

06.05.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Oleksandria

28.04.21
PRL
icon
Lviv [D]

23.04.21
PRL
icon
Mariupol' [D]

18.04.21
PRL
icon
Inhulets' [D]

11.04.21
PRL
icon
Minai

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Zorya

21.03.21
PRL
icon
Dynamo Kiev [D]

08.03.21
PRL
icon
Desna

06.05.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Oleksandria

11.04.21
PRL
icon
Minai

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Zorya

08.03.21
PRL
icon
Desna

14.02.21
PRL
icon
Vorskla

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Ruh Brest

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Akzhayik

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Rad Belgrad

09.05.21
PRL
icon
Dnipro-1 [D]

28.04.21
PRL
icon
Lviv [D]

23.04.21
PRL
icon
Mariupol' [D]

18.04.21
PRL
icon
Inhulets' [D]

21.03.21
PRL
icon
Dynamo Kiev [D]

27.02.21
PRL
icon
Kolos Kovalivka [D]

21.02.21
PRL
icon
Shakhtar [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

06.12.20
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk [D]

28.11.20
PRL
icon
Oleksandria [D]




TÜMÜ