(İY : 1-2)
MS
yenile
02 Mayıs 2021 Pazar 13:40
1. Lig
Stadion Górnik
Lukasz Kuzma
Bogdanka Leczna
3
Nieciecza
3

Canlı: 3-3 | Bogdanka Leczna - Nieciecza canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Bogdanka Leczna
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

20.06.21
IL
icon
Lódzki KS [D]

16.06.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71 [D]

13.06.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

06.06.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Olsztyn

22.05.21
IL
icon
Lódzki KS [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole

07.05.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71 [D]

24.07.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia

13.06.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

30.05.21
IL
icon
Olsztyn

15.05.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole

02.05.21
IL
icon
Nieciecza

17.04.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

01.04.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

19.03.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Sandomierz

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Stal Stalowa Wola

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

20.06.21
IL
icon
Lódzki KS [D]

16.06.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71 [D]

06.06.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

22.05.21
IL
icon
Lódzki KS [D]

07.05.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71 [D]

27.04.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

23.04.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz [D]

10.04.21
IL
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

27.03.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

Nieciecza
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.07.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Cracovia

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

13.06.21
IL
icon
Olsztyn

04.06.21
IL
icon
Lódzki KS [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

22.05.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71 [D]

19.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

16.05.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz [D]

12.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

23.07.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Cracovia

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

13.06.21
IL
icon
Olsztyn

19.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

08.05.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

05.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

28.04.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

05.03.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

04.06.21
IL
icon
Lódzki KS [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

22.05.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71 [D]

16.05.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz [D]

12.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

02.05.21
IL
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]

24.04.21
IL
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

21.04.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

20.03.21
IL
icon
Resovia Rzeszów [D]

12.03.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatów [D]




TÜMÜ