(İY : -)
MS
yenile
13 Şubat 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Yessentuki Arena
Biolog
1
Dinamo Bryansk
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Biolog - Dinamo Bryansk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Biolog
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

18.07.21
CUP
icon
Tuapse

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Essentuki [D]

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Druzhba

18.07.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

28.02.20
CLF
icon
Zenit Izhevsk

27.02.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

05.08.19
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

18.07.21
CUP
icon
Tuapse

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Druzhba

28.02.20
CLF
icon
Zenit Izhevsk

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Sibir Novosibirsk

21.07.18
CUP
icon
Akademiya Futbola

15.07.17
CUP
icon
Druzhba

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Essentuki [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

27.02.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

05.08.19
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

16.02.19
CLF
icon
Kaluga [D]

28.01.19
CLF
icon
Anzhi Makhachkala [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Druzhba [D]

25.01.18
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

Dinamo Bryansk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]




TÜMÜ