MacListesi
datetime



08/18/2019
18:30
 ALL
Malmö FF
2. Yarı
5-0
Falkenberg

18:30
 EPL
Chelsea
2. Yarı
1-1
Leicester City

18:30
 EKS
Legia Varşova
2. Yarı
1-0
Zaglebie Lubin

18:30
 EKS
Raków Czestochowa
2. Yarı
2-0
Lechia Gdansk

18:30
 SUP
Brommapojkarna
2. Yarı
1-1
Östers

19:00
 1.D
Strømmen
2. Yarı
1-0
Notodden

19:00
 FDA
Antwerp
2. Yarı
1-0
Sint-Truiden

19:00
 1.D
Start
2. Yarı
1-0
Tromsdalen

19:00
 1.D
Nest-Sotra
2. Yarı
0-0
Kongsvinger

19:00
 1.D
Sandnes Ulf
2. Yarı
1-2
Jerv

19:00
 1.D
Raufoss
2. Yarı
2-2
Ullensaker / Kisa

19:00
 1.H
Hajduk Split
2. Yarı
1-0
Gorica

19:00
 ELI
Vålerenga
2. Yarı
1-1
Haugesund

19:00
 ELI
Ranheim
2. Yarı
1-3
Molde

19:00
 ELI
Tromsø
2. Yarı
0-1
Lillestrøm

19:00
 ELI
Mjøndalen
2. Yarı
1-1
Brann

19:00
 FNL
Torpedo Armavir
2. Yarı
1-0
Baltika

19:00
 FNL
Krasnodar II
2. Yarı
0-1
Tom Tomsk

19:00
 SED
Deportivo La Coruña
2. Yarı
1-0
Real Oviedo

19:00
 SED
Numancia
2. Yarı
0-0
Alcorcón

19:00
 PRL
Dinamo Moskova
2. Yarı
1-1
Lokomotiv Moskova

19:00
 ÚRV
ÍBV
2. Yarı
1-1
KA

19:00
 SUL
DAC
2. Yarı
0-1
Zemplín Michalovce

19:00
 BUN
Union Berlin
2. Yarı
0-3
RB Leipzig

19:30
 PRD
Unión La Calera
1. Yarı
0-0
Univ. Chile

19:30
 PRL
Zorya
1. Yarı
0-0
Oleksandria

19:30
 PRL
Lviv
1. Yarı
0-1
Shakhtar Donetsk

19:30
 SED
Girona
1. Yarı
0-0
Sporting Gijón

20:00
 CZL
Teplice
1. Yarı
0-0
Viktoria Plzen

20:00
 LIM
Pumas UNAM
1. Yarı
0-0
Veracruz

20:00
 ÚRV
Grindavík
1. Yarı
0-0
HK

20:00
 SUL
Partizan
1. Yarı
0-0
Rad Belgrad

10:00
 FNL
Luch Vladivostok
Tamamlandı
3-0
Fakel

11:30
 2.L
Avusturya Lustenau
Tamamlandı
0-2
Grazer AK

12:00
 J1L
Matsumoto Yamaga
Tamamlandı
1-1
Nagoya Grampus

13:00
 J1L
Gamba Osaka
Tamamlandı
1-1
Júbilo Iwata

13:00
 J2L
Omiya Ardija
Tamamlandı
2-1
JEF United

13:00
 J2L
Tokyo Verdy
Tamamlandı
0-0
Montedio Yamagata

13:00
 KL1
Incheon United
Tamamlandı
0-0
Jeju United

13:00
 KL2
Seoul E-Land
Tamamlandı
2-0
Anyang

13:15
 LDH
Estoril
Tamamlandı
1-2
Farense

13:15
 ERE
Fortuna Sittard
Tamamlandı
2-3
Willem II

13:30
 CLF
Ibarra
Başlamadı
-
Las Palmas II

14:00
 CHA
Reading
Tamamlandı
3-0
Cardiff City

14:00
 KL1
Sangju Sangmu
Tamamlandı
2-1
Pohang Steelers

14:00
 3.L
Kaiserslautern
Tamamlandı
0-3
Eintracht Braunschweig

14:00
 PRL
Rubin Kazan
Tamamlandı
1-0
Arsenal-Tula

14:30
 CLO
Xinjiang Tianshan
Tamamlandı
2-3
Nei Mongol Zhongyou

14:30
 CLO
Meizhou Hakka
Tamamlandı
1-2
Hangzhou Lucheng

14:35
 CLO
Sichuan Longfor
Tamamlandı
3-2
Liaoning Hongyun

14:45
 1SD
Roskilde
Tamamlandı
2-0
Hjørring

14:45
 1SD
Næstved
Tamamlandı
1-1
Hvidovre

15:00
 SCP
Linth
Başlamadı
-
FC Schaffhausen

15:00
 SCP
Cham
Başlamadı
-
Aarau

15:00
 SCP
Béroche-Gorgier
Başlamadı
-
Olten

15:00
 3.L
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tamamlandı
1-2
Waldhof Mannheim

15:30
 FDA
Standard Liège
Tamamlandı
4-1
Mouscron-Péruwelz

15:30
 ERE
Twente
Tamamlandı
3-3
RKC Waalwijk

16:00
 CZL
Sparta Prag
Tamamlandı
2-0
Baník Ostrava

16:00
 SCP
Signal Bernex-Confignon
Başlamadı
-
Thun

16:00
 1.D
Hamarkameratene
Tamamlandı
4-4
KFUM

16:00
 ALL
Örebro
Tamamlandı
1-2
Häcken

16:00
 ALL
AIK
Tamamlandı
1-2
Kalmar

16:00
 ALL
Sirius
Tamamlandı
0-2
Norrköping

16:00
 SCP
Escholzmatt-Marbach
Başlamadı
-
Bavois

16:00
 SCP
Schoenberg
Başlamadı
-
Olympique de Genève

16:00
 LI1
Saint-Étienne
Tamamlandı
1-1
Brest

16:00
 SCP
Uster
Başlamadı
-
Lancy

16:00
 EPL
Sheffield United
Tamamlandı
1-0
Crystal Palace

16:00
 SFA
Colville Park
Tamamlandı
0-4
Whitehill Welfare

16:00
 EKS
Piast Gliwice
Tamamlandı
1-0
Wisla Plock

16:00
 SUP
Dalkurd
Tamamlandı
3-0
GAIS

16:30
 1.L
Hatayspor
Tamamlandı
1-0
Altınordu

16:30
 PRL
Ufa
Tamamlandı
2-0
Rostov

16:30
 BUN
E. Frankfurt
Tamamlandı
1-0
Hoffenheim

17:00
 VEI
KPV-j
Tamamlandı
2-1
HJK

17:00
 CUP
Rebecq
Başlamadı
-
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar

17:00
 CUP
Mandel United
Başlamadı
-
Habay-la-Neuve

17:00
 CUP
Givry
Başlamadı
-
Duffel

17:00
 CUP
Meux
Başlamadı
-
Cappellen

17:00
 CUP
VW Hamme
Başlamadı
-
Tubize

17:00
 CUP
Londerzeel
Başlamadı
-
Eendracht Aalst

17:00
 CUP
Boussu Dour Borinage
Başlamadı
-
Liège

17:00
 CUP
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Başlamadı
-
Onhaye

17:00
 CUP
FC Gullegem
Başlamadı
-
Oostkamp

17:00
 CUP
Cité Sport
Başlamadı
-
Tienen

17:00
 CUP
Blankenberge
Başlamadı
-
Vosselaar

17:00
 CUP
Torhout
Başlamadı
-
Stade Brainois

17:00
 CUP
Oudenaarde
Başlamadı
-
Temse

17:00
 CUP
Loenhout
Başlamadı
-
Dikkelvenne

17:00
 CUP
Union Namur
Başlamadı
-
Verlaine

17:00
 CUP
Sint-Job
Başlamadı
-
Rupel Boom

17:00
 CUP
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
Başlamadı
-
RES Durbuy

17:00
 CUP
Deinze
Başlamadı
-
Heist

17:00
 CUP
Olympic Charleroi
Başlamadı
-
Bambrugge

17:00
 CUP
Mariekerke
Başlamadı
-
Ronse

17:00
 CUP
Olympia Wijgmaal
Başlamadı
-
Nijlen

17:00
 SCP
Yverdon Sport
Başlamadı
-
Neuchâtel Xamax

17:00
 SCP
Calcio Kreuzlingen
Başlamadı
-
Luzern

17:00
 FDB
Union Saint-Gilloise
Tamamlandı
3-1
Lokeren

17:00
 ELI
Stabæk
Tamamlandı
2-0
Kristiansund

17:00
 PRL
Olimpik Donetsk
Tamamlandı
1-3
Karpaty

17:00
 NAL
Notts County
Tamamlandı
1-1
Wrexham

17:00
 FNL
Mordovia Saransk
Tamamlandı
2-3
Chertanovo

17:00
 FNL
Nizhny Novgorod
Tamamlandı
1-1
SKA-Energiya

17:00
 FNL
Khimki
Tamamlandı
3-2
Neftekhimik

17:45
 ERE
Feyenoord
Tamamlandı
1-1
Utrecht

17:45
 ERE
AZ
Tamamlandı
0-0
Groningen

18:00
 CZL
Karviná
Tamamlandı
0-1
Slovan Liberec

18:00
 LDH
Porto II
Tamamlandı
1-1
Varzim

18:00
 LDH
Leixões
Tamamlandı
1-1
Nacional

18:00
 LDH
CD Cova Piedade
Tamamlandı
2-1
Feirense

18:00
 CZL
Jablonec
Tamamlandı
2-1
Mladá Boleslav

18:00
 BUN
Avusturya Viyana
Tamamlandı
1-1
Admira

18:00
 BUN
Sturm Graz
Tamamlandı
0-1
Rapid Viyana

18:00
 BUN
Rheindorf Altach
Tamamlandı
3-3
Hartberg

18:00
 ACC
Al Zawraa
Başlamadı
-
Horseed

18:00
 LI1
Reims
Tamamlandı
0-0
Strasbourg

18:00
 FNL
Avangard Kursk
Tamamlandı
1-1
Chayka

18:00
 FNL
Rotor Volgograd
Tamamlandı
2-3
Shinnik

18:00
 FNL
Torpedo Moskova
Tamamlandı
3-1
Tekstilshchik

18:00
 PRL
Paços de Ferreira
Tamamlandı
0-1
Santa Clara

18:00
 PRL
Desportivo Aves
Tamamlandı
3-1
Marítimo

19:00
 CLF
Panionios
Başlamadı
-
Levadiakos

19:15
 1.L
Erzurum BB
Devre Arası
0-2
İstanbulspor

19:30
 CLF
La Bañeza
Başlamadı
-
Cultural Leonesa

20:00
 CLF
Unionistas de Salamanca
Başlamadı
-
Mérida

20:15
 LDH
Vilafranquense
Başlamadı
-
Benfica-B

20:30
 PRL
Vitória Guimarães
Başlamadı
-
Boavista

21:00
 FDA
Gent
Başlamadı
-
KV Oostende

21:00
 1.H
Rijeka
Başlamadı
-
Osijek

21:00
 ERE
Heracles
Başlamadı
-
PSV

21:00
 PRD
Progreso
Başlamadı
-
Defensor Sporting

21:00
 ELI
Viking
Başlamadı
-
Strømsgodset

21:00
 SED
Cádiz
Başlamadı
-
Ponferradina

21:00
 SED
Las Palmas
Başlamadı
-
Huesca

21:00
 CLF
Arosa
Başlamadı
-
Pontevedra

21:00
 ÚRV
FH
Başlamadı
-
Fylkir

21:00
 PRO
Olmedo
Başlamadı
-
El Nacional

21:00
 SUL
Vojvodina
Başlamadı
-
Backa Topola

21:00
 SUL
Macva Sabac
Başlamadı
-
Napredak

21:00
 ACC
Ittihad Tanger
Başlamadı
-
Al Riffa

21:00
 CLF
Algeciras
Başlamadı
-
Ceuta

21:00
 PRD
Montevideo Wanderers
Başlamadı
-
Rampla Juniors

21:00
 PRD
Liverpool
Başlamadı
-
Racing Club

21:15
 PRD
Deportivo Municipal
Başlamadı
-
Deportivo Binacional

21:45
 1.L
Altay
Başlamadı
-
Ümraniyespor

21:45
 1.L
Akhisarspor
Başlamadı
-
Adanaspor

22:00
 PRD
Antofagasta
Başlamadı
-
Cobresal

22:00
 SEB
CRB
Başlamadı
-
Vitória

22:00
 LI1
Rennes
Başlamadı
-
PSG

22:00
 BPD
Sport Boys
Başlamadı
-
Guabirá

22:00
 BPD
Real Potosí
Başlamadı
-
Blooming

22:00
 CLF
Linares Deportivo
Başlamadı
-
Córdoba

22:00
 SEA
Cruzeiro
Başlamadı
-
Santos

22:00
 SEA
São Paulo
Başlamadı
-
Ceará

22:00
 SEA
Fluminense
Başlamadı
-
CSA

22:00
 SEA
Bahia
Başlamadı
-
Goiás

22:15
 ÚRV
Stjarnan
Başlamadı
-
ÍA

22:30
 BPD
Bolívar
Başlamadı
-
San José

23:00
 DIP
Deportivo Capiatá
Başlamadı
-
Guaraní

23:00
 PRL
Sporting CP
Başlamadı
-
Sporting Braga

23:15
 PRO
Fuerza Amarilla
Başlamadı
-
Técnico Universitario

23:30
 PRD
Sporting Cristal
Başlamadı
-
Sport Boys

00:00
 PRD
Peñarol
Başlamadı
-
Juventud

00:00
 PRA
Alianza Petrolera
Başlamadı
-
Atlético Bucaramanga

00:15
 BPD
Jorge Wilstermann
Başlamadı
-
Aurora

00:30
 PRD
Audax Italiano
Başlamadı
-
Palestino

01:00
 LIM
Necaxa
Başlamadı
-
Santos Laguna

01:00
 PRA
Junior
Başlamadı
-
Santa Fe

01:00
 SEA
Chapecoense
Başlamadı
-
Avaí

01:30
 DIP
Libertad
Başlamadı
-
River Plate

01:30
 PRO
Emelec
Başlamadı
-
Independiente

02:00
 PRA
Atlético Nacional
Başlamadı
-
Unión Magdalena

02:30
 BPD
Oriente Petrolero
Başlamadı
-
The Strongest

03:00
 LIM
Juárez
Başlamadı
-
Querétaro

TÜMÜ