21.07 |
IL |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
3-2
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
0-1
|
|
29.07 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
1-1
|
Wisla Plock |
|
0-1
|
|
04.08 |
IL |
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow |
1-0
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
1-0
|
|
12.08 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0-1
|
Resovia |
|
0-0
|
|
18.08 |
IL |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
2-1
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
1-0
|
|
28.08 |
IL |
|
|
Odra Opole |
0-0
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
0-0
|
|
03.09 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
5-2
|
Lechia Gdansk |
|
2-0
|
|
15.09 |
IL |
|
|
GKS Katowice |
0-1
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
0-1
|
|
24.09 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
1-3
|
Termalica Nieciecza |
|
1-1
|
|
27.09 |
CUP |
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
1-3
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
1-2
|
|
02.10 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
1-1
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
0-0
|
|
08.10 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0-2
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
0-0
|
|
21.10 |
IL |
|
|
Stal Rzeszow |
0-0
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
0-0
|
|
28.10 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0-1
|
GKS Tychy |
|
0-1
|
|
31.10 |
CUP |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
1-2
|
Gornik Zabrze |
|
1-1
|
|
03.11 |
IL |
|
|
Wisla Krakow |
0-0
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
0-0
|
|
12.11 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
1-3
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
1-1
|
|
26.11 |
IL |
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
2-0
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
1-0
|
|
08.12 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0-4
|
Motor Lublin |
|
0-1
|
|
15.12 |
IL |
|
|
Wisla Plock |
2-0
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
0-0
|
|
19.12 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
1-2
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
0-0
|
|
18.02 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0-1
|
Znicz Pruszkow |
|
0-1
|
|
25.02 |
IL |
|
|
Resovia |
1-0
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
1-0
|
|
03.03 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0-0
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
0-0
|
|
10.03 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
1-1
|
Odra Opole |
|
0-1
|
|
15.03 |
IL |
|
|
Lechia Gdansk |
4-0
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
1-0
|
|
01.04 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0-4
|
GKS Katowice |
|
0-1
|
|
06.04 |
IL |
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza |
1-1
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
0-0
|
|
12.04 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
19.04 |
IL |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3-3
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
1-2
|
|
23.04 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0-1
|
Stal Rzeszow |
|
0-1
|
|
27.04 |
IL |
|
|
GKS Tychy |
1-0
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
1-0
|
|
06.05 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
1-1
|
Wisla Krakow |
|
1-0
|
|
12.05 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
1-0
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
1-0
|
|
18.05 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
1-2
|
Miedz Legnica |
|
0-0
|
|
26.05 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
2-0
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
1-0
|
|
07.08 |
CUP |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
-
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
|
-
|
|