Ev Sahibi | Deplasman | İy. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.02 | - | KFUM | 4-5 | Start |
3-1
|
||||
20.02 | - | Hamarkameratene | 1-2 | Start |
0-2
|
||||
05.03 | - | Start | 1-0 | Sandefjord |
0-0
|
||||
10.04 | 1.D | Moss | 0-0 | Start |
0-0
|
||||
16.04 | 1.D | Start | 4-0 | Kristiansund BK |
0-0
|
||||
23.04 | 1.D | Bryne | 2-2 | Start |
0-1
|
||||
30.04 | 1.D | Start | 1-3 | Raufoss |
0-0
|
||||
03.05 | 1.D | KFUM | 2-2 | Start |
1-0
|
||||
07.05 | 1.D | Start | 4-2 | Hoedd |
0-1
|
||||
13.05 | 1.D | Skeid | 1-4 | Start |
0-1
|
||||
16.05 | 1.D | Start | 3-3 | Sandnes Ulf |
2-2
|
||||
21.05 | 1.D | Aasane | 2-2 | Start |
0-1
|
||||
24.05 | NMC | Flekkeroey | 0-2 | Start |
0-0
|
||||
29.05 | 1.D | Start | 2-1 | Ranheim |
2-1
|
||||
01.06 | NMC | Halsen | 0-3 | Start |
0-1
|
||||
04.06 | 1.D | Sogndal | 2-1 | Start |
0-0
|
||||
11.06 | 1.D | Fredrikstad | 3-1 | Start |
1-0
|
||||
23.06 | 1.D | Start | 2-1 | Jerv |
0-0
|
||||
02.07 | 1.D | Kongsvinger | 2-1 | Start |
0-1
|
||||
08.07 | 1.D | Start | 3-0 | Mjoendalen |
1-0
|
||||
05.08 | 1.D | Kristiansund BK | 1-1 | Start |
1-0
|
||||
09.08 | 1.D | Start | 3-0 | Skeid |
0-0
|
||||
13.08 | 1.D | Start | 2-0 | Sogndal |
1-0
|
||||
20.08 | 1.D | Raufoss | 2-1 | Start |
1-0
|
||||
23.08 | 1.D | Start | 1-0 | Aasane |
1-0
|
||||
27.08 | 1.D | Ranheim | 0-0 | Start |
0-0
|
||||
03.09 | 1.D | Start | 2-2 | Fredrikstad |
0-1
|
||||
16.09 | 1.D | Jerv | 0-1 | Start |
0-1
|
||||
24.09 | 1.D | Start | 0-0 | Moss |
0-0
|
||||
30.09 | 1.D | Sandnes Ulf | 1-0 | Start |
1-0
|
||||
08.10 | 1.D | Start | 2-1 | Kongsvinger |
0-1
|
||||
21.10 | 1.D | Mjoendalen | 2-0 | Start |
1-0
|
||||
29.10 | 1.D | Start | 2-0 | Bryne |
1-0
|
||||
05.11 | 1.D | Hoedd | 2-1 | Start |
2-1
|
||||
12.11 | 1.D | Start | 1-1 | KFUM |
1-1
|
||||
25.11 | ELQ | Start | - | Bryne |
-
|
||||
01.04 | 1.D | Bryne | 3-1 | Start |
2-0
|
||||
06.04 | 1.D | Start | 1-3 | Aalesund |
0-2
|
||||
10.04 | NMC | Mandalskameratene | 7-6 | Start |
1-0
|
||||
15.04 | 1.D | Mjoendalen | 1-1 | Start |
1-1
|
||||
20.04 | 1.D | Start | 1-1 | Sandnes Ulf |
1-0
|
||||
27.04 | 1.D | Kongsvinger | 3-0 | Start |
3-0
|
||||
04.05 | 1.D | Start | 0-0 | Ranheim |
0-0
|
||||
11.05 | 1.D | Aasane | 1-0 | Start |
0-0
|
||||
16.05 | 1.D | Start | 4-3 | Egersund |
2-2
|
||||
21.05 | 1.D | Moss | 2-1 | Start |
1-0
|
||||
28.05 | 1.D | Start | 2-1 | Sogndal |
1-1
|
||||
01.06 | 1.D | Levanger | 1-1 | Start |
0-1
|
||||
09.06 | 1.D | Start | 1-4 | Lyn |
1-2
|
||||
16.06 | 1.D | Start | - | Stabaek |
-
|
||||
23.06 | 1.D | Raufoss | - | Start |
-
|
||||
20.07 | 1.D | Start | - | Vaalerenga |
-
|
||||
27.07 | 1.D | Sogndal | - | Start |
-
|
||||
03.08 | 1.D | Start | - | Mjoendalen |
-
|
||||
11.08 | 1.D | Egersund | - | Start |
-
|
||||
19.08 | 1.D | Lyn | - | Start |
-
|
||||
26.08 | 1.D | Start | - | Raufoss |
-
|
||||
02.09 | 1.D | Ranheim | - | Start |
-
|
||||
16.09 | 1.D | Start | - | Levanger |
-
|
||||
21.09 | 1.D | Stabaek | - | Start |
-
|
||||
25.09 | 1.D | Start | - | Aasane |
-
|
||||
28.09 | 1.D | Sandnes Ulf | - | Start |
-
|
||||
06.10 | 1.D | Start | - | Bryne |
-
|
||||
21.10 | 1.D | Aalesund | - | Start |
-
|
||||
27.10 | 1.D | Start | - | Moss |
-
|
||||
03.11 | 1.D | Vaalerenga | - | Start |
-
|
||||
09.11 | 1.D | Start | - | Kongsvinger |
-
|