Ev Sahibi | Deplasman | İy. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01 | - | AGF | 5-1 | Soenderjyske Fodbold |
4-0
|
||||
19.01 | - | AGF | 1-1 | Diosgyori VTK |
0-0
|
||||
22.01 | - | AGF | 1-1 | Vaalerenga |
1-0
|
||||
30.01 | - | Kopenhag | 0-0 | AGF |
0-0
|
||||
10.02 | - | Haecken | 3-1 | AGF |
2-0
|
||||
10.02 | - | AGF | 3-4 | Malmö FF |
1-2
|
||||
23.03 | - | Holstein Kiel | 0-2 | AGF |
0-2
|
||||
28.06 | - | SC Weiche Flensburg | 1-1 | AGF |
1-1
|
||||
01.07 | - | Fredericia | 0-2 | AGF |
0-1
|
||||
08.07 | - | AGF | 2-1 | AC Horsens |
1-0
|
||||
12.07 | - | Viborg | 0-0 | AGF |
0-0
|
||||
16.07 | - | AGF | 2-3 | FC Midtjylland |
1-0
|
||||
23.07 | SUP | AGF | 1-0 | Vejle Boldklub |
1-0
|
||||
27.07 | UEC | Club Brugge | 3-0 | AGF |
1-0
|
||||
31.07 | SUP | AGF | 1-3 | FC Nordsjaelland |
1-1
|
||||
03.08 | UEC | AGF | 1-0 | Club Brugge |
1-0
|
||||
06.08 | SUP | Hvidovre | 0-2 | AGF |
0-1
|
||||
13.08 | SUP | AGF | 2-2 | Silkeborg |
1-0
|
||||
20.08 | SUP | OB | 1-1 | AGF |
1-1
|
||||
27.08 | SUP | AGF | 1-0 | Lyngby |
1-0
|
||||
03.09 | SUP | FC Midtjylland | 1-1 | AGF |
1-0
|
||||
17.09 | SUP | AGF | 0-3 | Broendby IF |
0-2
|
||||
24.09 | SUP | Randers FC | 1-1 | AGF |
1-0
|
||||
28.09 | DBP | Nykoebing FC | 0-1 | AGF |
0-0
|
||||
01.10 | SUP | Viborg | 2-1 | AGF |
1-0
|
||||
08.10 | SUP | AGF | 1-1 | Kopenhag |
0-0
|
||||
12.10 | - | Holstein Kiel | 0-1 | AGF |
0-0
|
||||
22.10 | SUP | Lyngby | 0-2 | AGF |
0-1
|
||||
30.10 | SUP | AGF | 2-1 | Randers FC |
1-1
|
||||
02.11 | DBP | Ishoej IF | 0-4 | AGF |
0-0
|
||||
06.11 | SUP | Broendby IF | 1-1 | AGF |
1-0
|
||||
12.11 | SUP | AGF | 2-0 | Viborg |
0-0
|
||||
26.11 | SUP | FC Nordsjaelland | 0-0 | AGF |
0-0
|
||||
03.12 | SUP | Kopenhag | 1-2 | AGF |
0-2
|
||||
07.12 | DBP | AGF | 2-0 | Broendby IF |
1-0
|
||||
10.12 | DBP | Broendby IF | 2-1 | AGF |
2-0
|
||||
15.01 | - | AGF | 3-3 | Diosgyori VTK |
2-0
|
||||
18.01 | - | AGF | 3-3 | Puskas FC Academy |
2-2
|
||||
27.01 | - | Kopenhag | 5-1 | AGF |
1-0
|
||||
01.02 | - | Viktoria Plzen | 1-1 | AGF |
1-1
|
||||
04.02 | - | AGF | 2-1 | Viborg |
2-0
|
||||
12.02 | - | AGF | 1-0 | Bryne |
1-0
|
||||
19.02 | SUP | Vejle Boldklub | 0-0 | AGF |
0-0
|
||||
25.02 | SUP | AGF | 2-3 | FC Midtjylland |
1-1
|
||||
03.03 | SUP | AGF | 1-1 | OB |
0-0
|
||||
10.03 | SUP | Silkeborg | 0-1 | AGF |
0-1
|
||||
17.03 | SUP | AGF | 1-0 | Hvidovre |
0-0
|
||||
29.03 | DBP | FC Nordsjaelland | 2-3 | AGF |
1-2
|
||||
01.04 | SUP | Silkeborg | 2-2 | AGF |
1-1
|
||||
07.04 | SUP | AGF | 0-1 | FC Midtjylland |
0-1
|
||||
11.04 | DBP | AGF | 1-0 | FC Nordsjaelland |
0-0
|
||||
14.04 | SUP | AGF | 2-2 | Broendby IF |
1-1
|
||||
22.04 | SUP | FC Nordsjaelland | 7-2 | AGF |
3-1
|
||||
28.04 | SUP | Kopenhag | 3-2 | AGF |
0-0
|
||||
03.05 | SUP | AGF | 1-3 | FC Nordsjaelland |
0-2
|
||||
09.05 | DBP | Silkeborg | 1-0 | AGF |
1-0
|
||||
12.05 | SUP | FC Midtjylland | 2-1 | AGF |
2-1
|
||||
16.05 | SUP | AGF | 0-1 | Silkeborg |
0-0
|
||||
21.05 | SUP | AGF | 3-2 | Kopenhag |
3-1
|
||||
26.05 | SUP | Broendby IF | 2-3 | AGF |
1-1
|
||||
22.06 | - | AGF | - | Brabrand |
-
|
||||
30.06 | - | AGF | - | AC Horsens |
-
|
||||
04.07 | - | FC Midtjylland | - | AGF |
-
|
||||
13.07 | - | Luton Town | - | AGF |
-
|
||||
19.07 | SUP | AGF | - | FC Midtjylland |
-
|
||||
28.07 | SUP | Kopenhag | - | AGF |
-
|
||||
02.08 | SUP | AGF | - | Soenderjyske Fodbold |
-
|
||||
11.08 | SUP | Broendby IF | - | AGF |
-
|
||||
19.08 | SUP | AGF | - | Vejle Boldklub |
-
|
||||
23.08 | SUP | AaB | - | AGF |
-
|
||||
31.08 | SUP | AGF | - | FC Nordsjaelland |
-
|
||||
15.09 | SUP | AGF | - | Silkeborg |
-
|
||||
22.09 | SUP | Lyngby | - | AGF |
-
|
||||
29.09 | SUP | AGF | - | Randers FC |
-
|
||||
06.10 | SUP | Viborg | - | AGF |
-
|
||||
20.10 | SUP | AGF | - | Broendby IF |
-
|
||||
27.10 | SUP | FC Midtjylland | - | AGF |
-
|
||||
03.11 | SUP | AGF | - | Lyngby |
-
|
||||
10.11 | SUP | AGF | - | Kopenhag |
-
|
||||
24.11 | SUP | FC Nordsjaelland | - | AGF |
-
|
||||
01.12 | SUP | Silkeborg | - | AGF |
-
|
||||
16.02 | SUP | Soenderjyske Fodbold | - | AGF |
-
|
||||
23.02 | SUP | AGF | - | AaB |
-
|
||||
02.03 | SUP | Randers FC | - | AGF |
-
|
||||
09.03 | SUP | AGF | - | Viborg |
-
|
||||
16.03 | SUP | Vejle Boldklub | - | AGF |
-
|