(İY : -)
MS
yenile
04 Şubat 2021 Perşembe 10:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Nad Al Sheba Stadium
Zenit St. Petersburg
4
Ararat-Armenia
0

Canlı: 4-0 | Zenit St. Petersburg - Ararat-Armenia canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Zenit St. Petersburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.07.21
CLF
icon
Karlsruher SC [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Werder Bremen [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Schalke 04 [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

08.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Ufa [D]

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

24.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

17.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar [D]

11.04.21
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi [D]

05.04.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

24.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

05.04.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

13.03.21
PRL
icon
FK Akhmat

27.02.21
PRL
icon
FC Rostov

20.02.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal Tula

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Noah

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Ararat-Armenia

24.01.21
CLF
icon
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

24.01.21
CLF
icon
Pakhtakor

11.07.21
CLF
icon
Karlsruher SC [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Werder Bremen [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Schalke 04 [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

08.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Ufa [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar [D]

11.04.21
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi [D]

17.03.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

08.03.21
PRL
icon
Kazan [D]

02.12.20
UCL
icon
Club Brugge [D]

Ararat-Armenia
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Ural [D]

01.10.20
UEL
icon
FK Crvena Zvezda

24.09.20
UEL
icon
Celje

17.09.20
UEL
icon
CS Fola Esch

19.08.20
UCL
icon
Omonia Nicosia

20.02.20
CLF
icon
Liepaja

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.02.20
CLF
icon
Ural

29.08.19
UEL
icon
F91 Dudelange [D]

01.10.20
UEL
icon
FK Crvena Zvezda

24.09.20
UEL
icon
Celje

17.09.20
UEL
icon
CS Fola Esch

19.08.20
UCL
icon
Omonia Nicosia

20.02.20
CLF
icon
Liepaja

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.02.20
CLF
icon
Ural

22.08.19
UEL
icon
F91 Dudelange

06.08.19
UEL
icon
Saburtalo

23.07.19
UEL
icon
Lincoln Red Imps FC

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Ural [D]

29.08.19
UEL
icon
F91 Dudelange [D]

14.08.19
UEL
icon
Saburtalo [D]

30.07.19
UEL
icon
Lincoln Red Imps FC [D]

17.07.19
UCL
icon
AIK [D]

03.07.19
CLF
icon
Gomel [D]

12.02.19
CLF
icon
Ural [D]

03.02.19
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]




TÜMÜ