(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
21 Ağustos 2021 Cumartesi 18:00
FNL
Central'nyj Stadion Astrakhan'gazprom
Artur Fedorov
Volgar-Gazprom
0
Torpedo Moskova
1

Volgar-Gazprom - Torpedo Moskova arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Volgar-Gazprom
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

17.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

09.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]




TÜMÜ