(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
16 Ağustos 2020 Pazar 21:00
Süper Lig
Stadion Karaore
SrĞ‘an JovanoviЇ
Vojvodina
3
Mladost Lucani
0

Vojvodina
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.04.21
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

07.04.21
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

02.04.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

21.03.21
SUL
icon
Inija

15.03.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

07.03.21
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica

02.03.21
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

26.02.21
SUL
icon
Napredak

21.02.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

17.02.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac

12.04.21
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

02.04.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

21.03.21
SUL
icon
Inija

07.03.21
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica

26.02.21
SUL
icon
Napredak

17.02.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac

05.02.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mura

17.12.20
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

05.12.20
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac

07.04.21
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

15.03.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

02.03.21
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

21.02.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

12.02.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Slavia Sofya [D]

19.01.21
CLF
icon
Zorya [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Altay [D]

12.12.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

Mladost Lucani
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica

06.04.21
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac [D]

02.04.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda [D]

14.03.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM

08.03.21
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

03.03.21
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

27.02.21
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

21.02.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

17.02.21
SUL
icon
Inija [D]

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica

02.04.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

14.03.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM

03.03.21
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

21.02.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

13.02.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Vorskla

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.12.20
SUL
icon
Napredak

06.12.20
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

06.04.21
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac [D]

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda [D]

08.03.21
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

27.02.21
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

17.02.21
SUL
icon
Inija [D]

07.02.21
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica [D]

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

29.11.20
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

07.11.20
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

26.10.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]




TÜMÜ