(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
21 Ağustos 2019 Çarşamba 18:00
Kupa
Spartakovets imeni N.P. Starostina
Igor Vertkov
Veles
8
Torpedo Moskova
9

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.11.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

21.10.20
CUP
icon
Ural

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk [D]

27.09.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

05.09.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Veles

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Veles

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

15.11.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

27.09.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

05.09.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

30.08.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ